TOYOSHIMA Kohsei
Avstralija
University of WA
University of WA
KROG | IME | TEKMOVANJE | KATEGORIJA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/32 |
HAGER Samuel SVK , 1. JC Pezinok |
EVROPSKI POKAL GRAZ MLADINCI 15.07.2023 |
Mladinci -73 | ||||
1/64 |
NGOMBI Jeremie CAN |
EVROPSKI POKAL PAKS MLADINCI 08.07.2023 |
Mladinci -73 | ||||
1/32 |
HANCOCK Daron ISL |
EVROPSKI POKAL PAKS MLADINCI 08.07.2023 |
Mladinci -73 | ||||
1/16 |
DOKTOROV Denys UKR |
EVROPSKI POKAL PAKS MLADINCI 08.07.2023 |
Mladinci -73 | ||||
repasaž |
STARCENCO Timofei ISR |
EVROPSKI POKAL PAKS MLADINCI 08.07.2023 |
Mladinci -73 | ||||
1/8 | [02:11] 02 0s : 00 1s |
BELL Lewis AUS , Olympia |
National Championships-C W/M, J W/M, S W/M, Kyu's 10.06.2023 |
Moški -73 | |||
1/4 | [00:34] 10 0s : 00 0s |
PATTERSON Wade AUS , GEEY |
National Championships-C W/M, J W/M, S W/M, Kyu's 10.06.2023 |
Moški -73 | |||
pol finale | [03:28] 00 2s : 00 3s |
BATIZI Sandor AUS , Cairns Judo Club |
National Championships-C W/M, J W/M, S W/M, Kyu's 10.06.2023 |
Moški -73 | |||
1/8 | [00:11] 10 0s : 00 0s |
DIONISIO Kyler AUS , Lakay Judo Club |
National Championships-C W/M, J W/M, S W/M, Kyu's 10.06.2023 |
Junior men -73 | |||
finale | [03:47] 10 1s : 00 1s |
BENSTED Jake AUS , GEEY |
National Championships-C W/M, J W/M, S W/M, Kyu's 10.06.2023 |
Moški -73 | |||
1/4 | [01:02] 10 0s : 00 0s |
BELL Lewis AUS , Olympia |
National Championships-C W/M, J W/M, S W/M, Kyu's 10.06.2023 |
Junior men -73 | |||
pol finale | [00:52] 00 1s : 10 0s |
LAM Yu Hang (Ivan) AUS , AUJC |
National Championships-C W/M, J W/M, S W/M, Kyu's 10.06.2023 |
Junior men -73 | |||
finale | [03:48] 00 1s : 02 0s |
OCHI Keishin AUS , University of WA |
National Championships-C W/M, J W/M, S W/M, Kyu's 10.06.2023 |
Junior men -73 | |||
1/4 |
Petratchkov Vlad AUS , Maishin Judo Club |
JUDO QUEENSLAND STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2023 15.04.2023 |
Moški -73 | ||||
pol finale | [00:16] 00 0s : 10 0s |
Palmer Wayne AUS , Mackay Kodokan JC |
JUDO QUEENSLAND STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2023 15.04.2023 |
Moški -73 | |||
1/4 | [01:01] 10 0s : 00 1s |
STUART Luke AUS , Hantokan Deception |
JUDO QUEENSLAND STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2023 15.04.2023 |
Moški open | |||
finale | [00:38] 10 0s : 00 0s |
LEAVER Seth AUS , Innisfail Judo Club |
JUDO QUEENSLAND STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2023 15.04.2023 |
Moški -73 | |||
pol finale | [01:24] 00 1s : 10 0s |
COX Jarryd AUS , Shogun Hills |
JUDO QUEENSLAND STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2023 15.04.2023 |
Moški open | |||
[00:48] 11 0s : 00 1s |
NOLAN Robert AUS , Mackay Kodokan JC |
JUDO QUEENSLAND STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2023 15.04.2023 |
Moški -73 | ||||
[00:27] 00 0s : 10 0s |
DE SOUZA CIMURRO JUNIOR Joao AUS , Maishin Judo Club |
JUDO QUEENSLAND STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2023 15.04.2023 |
Moški -73 | ||||
finale |
ASTON Calvin AUS , Samurai Judo Club |
JUDO QUEENSLAND STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2023 15.04.2023 |
Moški open | ||||
1. krog | [00:08] 00 0s : 10 0s |
MCCONNELL Charles AUS , Shin Gi Tai |
JUDO QUEENSLAND STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2023 15.04.2023 |
Junior men -73 | |||
2. krog | [00:08] 10 0s : 00 0s |
LEAVER Seth AUS , Innisfail Judo Club |
JUDO QUEENSLAND STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2023 15.04.2023 |
Junior men -73 | |||
[04:11] 10 1s : 00 2s |
MIRABITO Jake AUS , MTG Judo Club Corinda |
JUDO QUEENSLAND STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2023 15.04.2023 |
Moški open | ||||
[01:57] 00 0s : 10 0s |
SWALWELL Christopher AUS , Hantokan Deception |
JUDO QUEENSLAND STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2023 15.04.2023 |
Moški open | ||||
3. krog | [00:51] 00 2s : 10 0s |
Petratchkov Vlad AUS , Maishin Judo Club |
JUDO QUEENSLAND STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2023 15.04.2023 |
Junior men -73 |