POSILLIPO MARCO
Italija
CRS AKIYAMA TO
CRS AKIYAMA TO
KROG | IME | TEKMOVANJE | KATEGORIJA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | [01:18] 10 0s : 00 0s |
MAGNANI ALESSANDRO ITA , FIAMME GIALLE |
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO ASSOLUTO A1 10.12.2023 |
Člani -73 | |||
repasaž | [01:22] 00 0s : 10 0s |
BRUDETTI LUIGI ITA , CARABINIERI |
CAMPIONATO ITALIANO ASSOLUTO A1 10.12.2023 |
Člani -73 | |||
1/16 | [05:13] 01 1s : 00 0s |
ARMAO MATTEO ITA , SSDARL ACCADEMIA |
Grand Prix Internazionale del Piemonte 19.11.2023 |
Člani -73 | |||
1/8 | [06:19] 00 0s : 01 1s |
MANENTI GIULIO ITA , ASD KODOKAN EMPOLI |
Grand Prix Internazionale del Piemonte 19.11.2023 |
Člani -73 | |||
1/4 |
STRUGARU NICOLAS ITA , SSDARL ACCADEMIA |
evento test - C-ITA-ASS A2-- NO RSSD NO RAAS 27.10.2023 |
Člani -73 | ||||
repasaž |
GASPARRINI LUCA ITA , KDK SPELLO |
evento test - C-ITA-ASS A2-- NO RSSD NO RAAS 27.10.2023 |
Člani -73 | ||||
repasaž |
BALDASSARRI Michele ITA , C.U.S. PERUGIA |
evento test - C-ITA-ASS A2-- NO RSSD NO RAAS 27.10.2023 |
Člani -73 | ||||
1/16 | [05:40] 00 1s : 00 3s |
LICENZIATO MONTI ALFONSO GIOVANNI ITA , ASD JUDO FRASCATI |
Campionato Italiano Assoluto A2 21.10.2023 |
Člani -73 | |||
1/8 | [02:02] 00 0s : 00 3s |
ANGILLETTA Alessio ITA , PRO RECCO JUDO |
Campionato Italiano Assoluto A2 21.10.2023 |
Člani -73 | |||
1/4 | [04:00] 00 2s : 01 1s |
SORELLI ALESSANDRO ITA , JUDOKAN |
Campionato Italiano Assoluto A2 21.10.2023 |
Člani -73 | |||
repasaž | [03:39] 00 1s : 11 0s |
LIPPI GHERARDO ITA , ASD KODOKAN EMPOLI |
Campionato Italiano Assoluto A2 21.10.2023 |
Člani -73 | |||
repasaž | [07:09] 10 1s : 00 1s |
STEFANEL Gino Gianmarco ITA , JUDO KUROKI |
Campionato Italiano Assoluto A2 21.10.2023 |
Člani -73 | |||
za 3. mesto | [02:18] 00 1s : 10 0s |
MUZZI SIMONE ITA , CUS SIENA |
Campionato Italiano Assoluto A2 21.10.2023 |
Člani -73 | |||
1/32 | [04:00] 10 2s : 00 2s |
GRAVA LORENZO ITA , ACCADEMIA PRATO |
GRAND PRIX JUDO UMBRIA 27.05.2023 |
Člani -73 | |||
1/16 | [00:22] 10 0s : 00 0s |
ALLEGRINI MICHELE ITA , G.S.VF CAGLIARI |
GRAND PRIX JUDO UMBRIA 27.05.2023 |
Člani -73 | |||
1/8 | [01:18] 10 0s : 00 0s |
SANGERMANO Dario ITA , RONIN LATINA |
GRAND PRIX JUDO UMBRIA 27.05.2023 |
Člani -73 | |||
1/4 | [01:14] 10 0s : 00 0s |
SALVO SAMUEL ITA , CRS AKIYAMA TO |
GRAND PRIX JUDO UMBRIA 27.05.2023 |
Člani -73 | |||
repasaž | [00:38] 00 0s : 10 0s |
PAPARELLO MARIO ITA , NUOVA FLORIDA |
GRAND PRIX JUDO UMBRIA 27.05.2023 |
Člani -73 | |||
repasaž | [00:30] 00 0s : 10 0s |
ROSI Marco ITA , JUDO RONCADELLE |
GRAND PRIX JUDO UMBRIA 27.05.2023 |
Člani -73 | |||
1/16 | [04:00] 01 2s : 00 0s |
BRUNI Lorenzo ITA , C.U.S. PERUGIA |
COPPA ITALIA A2 25.02.2023 |
Člani -73 | |||
1/8 | [00:55] 00 0s : 11 0s |
SANTORO GIUSEPPE ITA , STAR JUDO CLUB |
COPPA ITALIA A2 25.02.2023 |
Člani -73 |