ŽVANUT JAKOB
Slovenia
GORICA
GORICA
ROUND | NAME | COMPETITION | CATEGORY | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/16 | [00:06] 10 0s : 00 0s |
CAZZOLA ROBERTO ITA , Ginnastica Triestina |
POKAL BEŽIGRADA 20.04.2024 |
U16 - Male -60 | |||
repechage | [00:26] 02 0s : 00 0s |
ILIČ DAVID SLO , TRIGLAV KRANJ |
POKAL BEŽIGRADA 20.04.2024 |
U16 - Male -60 | |||
repechage | 10 0s : 00 0s |
KRIVEC JOHNY SLO , RAVNE |
POKAL BEŽIGRADA 20.04.2024 |
U16 - Male -60 | |||
repechage | [00:23] 00 0s : 02 0s |
SLAK Luka Dan SLO , BEŽIGRAD |
POKAL BEŽIGRADA 20.04.2024 |
U16 - Male -60 | |||
1/16 | [00:46] 00 0s : 02 0s |
KRIVEC JOHNY SLO , RAVNE |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO OSNOVNIH IN SREDNJIH ŠOL 17.04.2024 |
Junior Students m. -60 | |||
repechage | [00:07] 10 0s : 00 0s |
KOPECKY TIM SLO , DUPLEK |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO OSNOVNIH IN SREDNJIH ŠOL 17.04.2024 |
Junior Students m. -60 | |||
repechage | [00:32] 00 0s : 10 0s |
ŽIŽEK Maj SLO |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO OSNOVNIH IN SREDNJIH ŠOL 17.04.2024 |
Junior Students m. -60 | |||
round 1 | [01:37] 00 0s : 02 0s |
KLEPAC Jerko CRO , Policijska akademija |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 13.04.2024 |
U16 - Male -60 | |||
round 2 | [00:11] 00 0s : 10 0s |
ČERNE JANI SLO , APOLON MARIBOR |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 13.04.2024 |
U16 - Male -60 | |||
round 3 | [00:29] 00 0s : 10 0s |
SAFIN NEO SLO , APOLON MARIBOR |
BAUMGARTNOV PAS 13.04.2024 |
U16 - Male -60 | |||
round 1 | [00:10] 00 0s : 10 0s |
VODEB Lan SLO , KOPER |
POKAL GORICE 30.03.2024 |
U18 - Male -66 | |||
round 2 | [00:26] 10 0s : 01 0s |
BERTOLINI BLAZHKO VICTOR ITA , JUDO KUROKI |
POKAL GORICE 30.03.2024 |
U18 - Male -66 | |||
round 3 | [01:56] 11 0s : 00 0s |
CRAIGHERO Giovanni ITA , JUDO KUROKI |
POKAL GORICE 30.03.2024 |
U18 - Male -66 | |||
semi final | [00:14] 11 0s : 00 0s |
DEBELJAK ALJAŽ SLO , GIB ŠIŠKA |
POKAL GORICE 30.03.2024 |
U16 - Male -60 | |||
final | [02:11] 00 0s : 02 0s |
VEINHANDL Karim SLO , JK IPPON KAMNIK |
POKAL GORICE 30.03.2024 |
U16 - Male -60 | |||
1/16 | [00:45] 10 0s : 00 0s |
VEINHANDL Karim SLO , JK IPPON KAMNIK |
DRŽAVNO PRVENSTVO ML. KADETI, ML. KADETINJE 23.03.2024 |
U16 - Male -60 | |||
1/8 | [00:40] 00 0s : 02 0s |
DRAKSLER Nik SLO , BEŽIGRAD |
POKAL MURSKE SOBOTE 16.03.2024 |
U16 - Male -60 | |||
repechage | [00:08] 10 0s : 00 0s |
KOPECKY TIM SLO , DUPLEK |
POKAL MURSKE SOBOTE 16.03.2024 |
U16 - Male -60 | |||
repechage | [00:36] 00 0s : 02 0s |
SAFIN NEO SLO , APOLON MARIBOR |
POKAL MURSKE SOBOTE 16.03.2024 |
U16 - Male -60 |