IZZO Antonio
Switzerland
JC Lémanique
JC Lémanique
ROUND | NAME | COMPETITION | CATEGORY | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/16 | [03:10] 00 0s : 10 1s |
MO COSTABELLA Jean SUI , JC Romont |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Spiez 2024 15.06.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 | |||
quarter final | [00:11] 10 0s : 00 0s |
CHOFFAT Melvil SUI , JKC Chaux-de-Fonds |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Spiez 2024 15.06.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 | |||
semi final | [04:00] 01 2s : 00 1s |
CHAPUIS Alexis SUI , JC Morges |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Spiez 2024 15.06.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 | |||
final | [00:09] 00 0s : 10 0s |
ZUFFEREY Melvyn SUI , JC Sierre |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Spiez 2024 15.06.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 | |||
[03:46] 00 1s : 10 0s |
ECKHARDT Alexander-Elias SUI , Bushido Frick |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Spiez 2024 15.06.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 | ||||
[02:14] 00 0s : 11 1s |
DOBRAUZ Léonard SUI , JC Uster |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Spiez 2024 15.06.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 | ||||
1/16 | [00:49] 01 0s : 10 0s |
FAYDYSH Kirill SUI , Judo Kwai Lausanne |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Sierre 2024 25.05.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 | |||
quarter final | [02:35] 10 0s : 00 1s |
ECKHARDT Alexander-Elias SUI , Bushido Frick |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Sierre 2024 25.05.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 | |||
semi final | [04:00] 00 1s : 02 0s |
CHARFI Emis SUI , JC Lémanique |
Ranking 500 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Sierre 2024 25.05.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 | |||
1/8 | [02:33] 10 0s : 00 0s |
HRIN Maksym SUI , BSV Udligenswil |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Oensingen 2024 03.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 | |||
quarter final | [01:28] 11 0s : 00 2s |
PRAZ Antoine SUI , Judo Team Sion |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Oensingen 2024 03.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 | |||
semi final | [00:18] 00 0s : 10 0s |
DUSS Eduardo Levin SUI , JJC Ebikon |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Oensingen 2024 03.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 | |||
final | [00:28] 00 0s : 10 0s |
ZUFFEREY Melvyn SUI , JC Sierre |
Ranking 500 & Schülerturnier ∼ Oensingen 2024 03.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 | |||
1/16 | [00:43] 00 0s : 10 0s |
PRAZ Antoine SUI , Judo Team Sion |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Morges 2024 20.01.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 | |||
1/8 | [00:43] 10 0s : 00 0s |
HRIN Maksym UKR |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Morges 2024 20.01.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 | |||
quarter final | [02:15] 02 0s : 00 0s |
DOMINÉ Julien SUI , JC Delémont |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Morges 2024 20.01.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 | |||
semi final | [02:54] 00 0s : 11 0s |
YANDIEV Yahya SUI , SC Nippon Bern |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Morges 2024 20.01.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 | |||
bronze | [00:44] 00 0s : 10 0s |
ZUFFEREY Melvyn SUI , JC Sierre |
Ranking 1000 & Tournoi Ecoliers ∼ Morges 2024 20.01.2024 |
U18 - Male -60 |