KOLONDRA Jan
Poland
Sparta Skoczów
Sparta Skoczów
ROUND | NAME | COMPETITION | CATEGORY | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | [04:00] 01 1s : 00 1s |
BOGACZ Bartosz POL , Błękitni Tarnów |
OOM Mistrzostwa Polski Kadetów 27.04.2024 |
MU18 -55 | |||
quarter final | [01:41] 10 0s : 00 1s |
KOŁOCZEK Jakub POL , Janosik B-Biała |
OOM Mistrzostwa Polski Kadetów 27.04.2024 |
MU18 -55 | |||
semi final | [02:57] 02 0s : 00 1s |
BŁACHNIO Borys POL , Gwardia Warszawa |
OOM Mistrzostwa Polski Kadetów 27.04.2024 |
MU18 -55 | |||
final | [04:59] 10 1s : 00 0s |
MICHALAK Wojciech POL , Champion Warszawa |
OOM Mistrzostwa Polski Kadetów 27.04.2024 |
MU18 -55 | |||
quarter final |
SHAASHOUA Chanoch Eliezer ISR , Judo Team Arshansky |
Evropski pokal Samorin kadeti 23.03.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | ||||
1/8 |
BATYRGALI Yernur KAZ |
Evropski pokal Samorin kadeti 23.03.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | ||||
repechage |
LEVIN Or ISR |
Evropski pokal Samorin kadeti 23.03.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | ||||
repechage |
VALJENT Matyáš CZE , PRO SPORT Teplice |
Evropski pokal Samorin kadeti 23.03.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | ||||
repechage |
ROSENTHAL Noam ISR |
Evropski pokal Samorin kadeti 23.03.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | ||||
HEYDAROV KHAZAR UKR , SK Sloboganec |
Evropski pokal Samorin kadeti 23.03.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | |||||
1/16 | [00:07] 10 0s : 00 0s |
SĘKALSKI Adam POL , Kata Guruma Gliwice |
Puchar Polski Kadetów - Limity OOM 02.03.2024 |
MU18 -55 | |||
1/8 | [00:37] 10 0s : 00 0s |
SWOŁKOWICZ Wojciech POL , GKS Czarni Bytom |
Puchar Polski Kadetów - Limity OOM 02.03.2024 |
MU18 -55 | |||
quarter final | [00:29] 10 0s : 00 0s |
SIENKIEWICZ RYSZARD POL , Hato Judo |
Puchar Polski Kadetów - Limity OOM 02.03.2024 |
MU18 -55 | |||
semi final | [01:10] 10 0s : 00 0s |
KOŁOCZEK Jakub POL , Janosik B-Biała |
Puchar Polski Kadetów - Limity OOM 02.03.2024 |
MU18 -55 | |||
final | [06:00] 00 1s : 01 2s |
MUNIZ ACOSTA Jakub POL , GKS Czarni Bytom |
Puchar Polski Kadetów - Limity OOM 02.03.2024 |
MU18 -55 | |||
quarter final |
MONGELLAS Liam FRA |
EVROPSKI POKAL FOLLONICA KADETI 10.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | ||||
1/8 |
CECI Emiliano ITA , BANZAI CORTINA |
EVROPSKI POKAL FOLLONICA KADETI 10.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | ||||
1/16 |
PERISTI LIAN ITA , JUDO GARDENA |
EVROPSKI POKAL FOLLONICA KADETI 10.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | ||||
1/32 |
GUALANDI MATTEO ITA , JUDO GROSSETO |
EVROPSKI POKAL FOLLONICA KADETI 10.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 | ||||
BATBILEG Bat-Enerel MGL |
EVROPSKI POKAL FOLLONICA KADETI 10.02.2024 |
U18 - Male -55 |