NDIAYE Binta
Switzerland
ROUND | NAME | COMPETITION | CATEGORY | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
semi final |
MARTINEZ Paulina MEX |
Dushanbe Grand Slam 03.05.2024 |
Seniors - Female -52 | ||||
quarter final |
JURAEVA Gulkhayo UZB |
Dushanbe Grand Slam 03.05.2024 |
Seniors - Female -52 | ||||
1/8 |
BALLHAUS Mascha GER , T.H.-Eilbeck e.V. |
Dushanbe Grand Slam 03.05.2024 |
Seniors - Female -52 | ||||
1/16 |
JUNG Yerin KOR |
Dushanbe Grand Slam 03.05.2024 |
Seniors - Female -52 | ||||
KOCHER Fabienne SUI , JC Uster |
Dushanbe Grand Slam 03.05.2024 |
Seniors - Female -52 | |||||
quarter final |
KARLIKOVA Nasiba TJK |
Antalya Grand Slam 29.03.2024 |
Seniors - Female -52 | ||||
1/8 |
ABE Uta JPN |
Antalya Grand Slam 29.03.2024 |
Seniors - Female -52 | ||||
semi final |
GONZALEZ Leonie FRA |
Tbilisi Grand Slam 22.03.2024 |
Seniors - Female -52 | ||||
quarter final |
MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj AZE |
Tbilisi Grand Slam 22.03.2024 |
Seniors - Female -52 | ||||
1/8 |
WURFEL Annika GER |
Tbilisi Grand Slam 22.03.2024 |
Seniors - Female -52 | ||||
1/16 |
JANG Seyun KOR |
Tbilisi Grand Slam 22.03.2024 |
Seniors - Female -52 | ||||
repechage |
KRASNIQI Distria KOS |
Tbilisi Grand Slam 22.03.2024 |
Seniors - Female -52 | ||||
quarter final |
SCHURR Jenna USA |
Grand Prix Upper Austria 08.03.2024 |
Seniors - Female -52 | ||||
1/8 |
KLAUS-STERNWIESER Carina AUT , ASKÖ Reichraming |
Grand Prix Upper Austria 08.03.2024 |
Seniors - Female -52 | ||||
1/16 |
VAN KREVEL Naomi NED |
Grand Prix Upper Austria 08.03.2024 |
Seniors - Female -52 | ||||
1/32 |
POULANGE Alyssia FRA |
Grand Prix Upper Austria 08.03.2024 |
Seniors - Female -52 | ||||
PIMENTA Larissa BRA |
Grand Prix Upper Austria 08.03.2024 |
Seniors - Female -52 | |||||
semi final |
DANILOVICH Kseniya BLR |
PARIS GRAND SLAM 02.02.2024 |
Seniors - Female -52 | ||||
quarter final |
TORO SOLER Ariane ESP |
PARIS GRAND SLAM 02.02.2024 |
Seniors - Female -52 | ||||
quarter final |
ASVESTA Sofia CYP |
GRAND PRIX PORTUGAL 26.01.2024 |
Seniors - Female -52 |