# | COMPETITOR | CLUB | CATEGORY | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | -- -- | GOLOVEC | U10 - male G-1 | ||
2 | AGOSTO Gioele | ASD Judo Kuroki | U10 - male G-9 | ||
3 | AGOSTO Samuele | ASD Judo Kuroki | U12 - Male +60 | ||
4 | ANDRIĆ David | POLYTEAM | U14 - Male -50 | ||
5 | ANGELINI Luka | ANKARAN | U12 - Male -60 | ||
6 | ANKO ANŽE | OLIMPIJA | U12 - Male -29 | ||
7 | ARHAR Martin | POLYTEAM | U16 - Male -55 | ||
8 | AĆIMOV Kristijan | Uchimata | U16 - Male -81 | ||
9 | BABIČ KALIGARIČ Karolina | IZOLA | U10 - female G-1 | ||
10 | BAJC Žan | KRŠKO | U14 - Male -60 | ||
11 | BAKOVIĆ Lucija | Kokica | U12 - female -40 | ||
12 | BAKULA Ivan | Borsa | U8 - male G-5 | ||
13 | BALAŽIC Oskar | MURSKA SOBOTA | U16 - Male -66 | ||
14 | BANICH GODENA Kristian | Uchimata | U12 - Male -32 | ||
15 | BAZINA Iva | Borsa | U10 - female G-1 | ||
16 | BAŠIČ Anel | TATAMI | U12 - Male -38 | ||
17 | BELTRAME Ian Luc | GIB ŠIŠKA | U10 - male G-10 | ||
18 | BENDRA Maj | BEŽIGRAD | U14 - Male +66 | ||
19 | BERGLEZ KOS Val | BEŽIGRAD | U14 - Male +66 | ||
20 | BERLOT NEJC | KOPER | U12 - Male -50 | ||
21 | BEVK Benjamin | IZOLA | U12 - Male -29 | ||
22 | BIANKINI Paola | Kokica | U14 - Female -44 | ||
23 | BIZJAK Aron | POLYTEAM | U14 - Male -55 | ||
24 | BIZJAK Teo | KOMENDA | U14 - Male -38 | ||
25 | BIZJAK Maks | JK ŠKOFJA LOKA | U8 - male G-1 | ||
26 | BLAŽIČ Gal | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | U16 - Male -55 | ||
27 | BOGDAN Antea | Borsa | U8 - female G-2 | ||
28 | BOHORČ Anej | KRŠKO | U14 - Male -66 | ||
29 | BORDON Tinej | KOPER | U14 - Male -46 | ||
30 | BORSANI Gloria | Uchimata | U12 - female -44 | ||
31 | BOŠNJAK Ivona | Jigoro | U14 - Female -52 | ||
32 | BOŠNJAK Ivor | Borsa | U10 - male G-11 | ||
33 | BOŠNJAK Josip | Borsa | U10 - male G-1 | ||
34 | BRANK Lenart | BEŽIGRAD | U14 - Male -42 | ||
35 | BRANK KRAŠEVEC MAŠA | TATAMI | U14 - Female -57 | ||
36 | BRATINA Leonard | GORICA | U8 - male G-2 | ||
37 | BRDNIK Tian | RAVNE | U14 - Male -55 | ||
38 | BREKALO Nikola | Borsa | U8 - male G-4 | ||
39 | BRITVEC Ana | Kokica | U12 - female -57 | ||
40 | BRIŠEVAC Lara | Kokica | U12 - female -40 | ||
41 | BRUNI Asia | ASD Judo Kuroki | U12 - female -36 | ||
42 | BRUNI Mattia | ASD Judo Kuroki | U12 - Male -32 | ||
43 | BULAJIĆ David | GOLOVEC | U12 - Male -32 | ||
44 | BURNIK Katja | ŽIRI | U8 - female G-3 | ||
45 | BUTKOVIĆ Bartol | Uchimata | U14 - Male -60 | ||
46 | CAREK Tin | Okami | U16 - Male -73 | ||
47 | CEPEC Lu | POLYTEAM | U12 - female -52 | ||
48 | CHALENKO Ivan | POLYTEAM | U14 - Male -42 | ||
49 | CIGLENEČKI Janž | BEŽIGRAD | U14 - Male -46 | ||
50 | CIMERMAN KLEMENČIČ MAJ | TATAMI | U16 - Male -50 | ||
51 | CIMPERŠEK Tilen | GIB ŠIŠKA | U14 - Male +66 | ||
52 | CIMPERŠEK FILIP | GIB ŠIŠKA | U10 - male G-11 | ||
53 | CLOCCHIATTI Lorenzo | ASD Judo Kuroki | U10 - male G-6 | ||
54 | COMELLI Elisa | ASD Judo Kuroki | U12 - female +57 | ||
55 | COMELLI Alessandro | ASD Judo Kuroki | U10 - male G-7 | ||
56 | COSENZA Serena | ASD Judo Kuroki | U12 - female -44 | ||
57 | CVETKO Luka | GOLOVEC | U12 - Male -42 | ||
58 | CVETKO Anže | GOLOVEC | U10 - male G-1 | ||
59 | CVIRN Enej | KRŠKO | U14 - Male -50 | ||
60 | DOBLEKAR Ela | GOLOVEC | U14 - Female +63 | ||
61 | DOGŠA Lara | APOLON MARIBOR | U16 - Female -63 | ||
62 | DOLER Ana | SHIDO | U10 - female G-5 | ||
63 | DOLER Blaž | SHIDO | U8 - male G-6 | ||
64 | DOLINŠEK Steven | TATAMI | U12 - Male -42 | ||
65 | DOLINŠEK Alan | TATAMI | U12 - Male -42 | ||
66 | DOMITROVIČ Doria | TATAMI | U12 - female -30 | ||
67 | DOVBYSH Arsenij | IZOLA | U12 - Male -32 | ||
68 | DRAKSLER Nik | BEŽIGRAD | U14 - Male -50 | ||
69 | DREN Jure | IVO REYA | U16 - Male -60 | ||
70 | DUJMOVIĆ Veronika | Borsa | U10 - female G-4 | ||
71 | DUTKOVIĆ Petar | Okami | U12 - Male -35 | ||
72 | ERBEŽNIK Luka | OLIMPIJA | U12 - Male -46 | ||
73 | ERJAVEC Lan | OLIMPIJA | U14 - Male -42 | ||
74 | FABJANČIČ ALJAŽ | KOPER | U12 - Male -42 | ||
75 | FABRIS David | Uchimata | U10 - male G-3 | ||
76 | FERINO Michele | ASD Judo Kuroki | U10 - male G-8 | ||
77 | FERKO KNEŽEVIČ Dejan | APOLON MARIBOR | U16 - Male +81 | ||
78 | FERŠ Filip | GOLOVEC | U10 - male G-1 | ||
79 | FILIPIČ Jakob | OLIMPIJA | U12 - Male -46 | ||
80 | FILIPČIČ Blaž | GIB ŠIŠKA | U14 - Male -50 | ||
81 | FOLO David | Uchimata | U10 - male G-7 | ||
82 | FORSTNER Iva | RAVNE | U14 - Female -57 | ||
83 | FRANGEŽ Gal | APOLON MARIBOR | U14 - Male +66 | ||
84 | FURLAN Klara | TATAMI | U10 - female G-3 | ||
85 | GABER Maks | JK ŠKOFJA LOKA | U10 - male G-10 | ||
86 | GABERŠČIK Uroš | BEŽIGRAD | U14 - Male -34 | ||
87 | GABOR Ria | LENDAVA | U16 - Female -52 | ||
88 | GABROVEC Jakob | SHIDO | U10 - male G-8 | ||
89 | GABROVŠEK NEJC | GIB ŠIŠKA | U14 - Male -60 | ||
90 | GANTAR Nace | ŽIRI | U12 - Male -46 | ||
91 | GANTAR ANŽE | ŽIRI | U12 - Male -46 | ||
92 | GIORGINI Francesca | ASD Judo Kuroki | U10 - female G-5 | ||
93 | GLAVICA JAN | TATAMI | U10 - male G-1 | ||
94 | GLIBIĆ Pavle | Borsa | U8 - male G-3 | ||
95 | GOLOB Neža | BEŽIGRAD | U14 - Female -52 | ||
96 | GORENC Til | BEŽIGRAD | U14 - Male -60 | ||
97 | GREGORC Nejc | TATAMI | U14 - Male -46 | ||
98 | GRIŽON Gloria | KOPER | U10 - female G-4 | ||
99 | HEREGA Nastja | GORICA | U12 - female -40 | ||
100 | HODŽIČ Naser | TATAMI | U12 - Male -29 | ||
101 | HOPOVAC Tarik | KOPER | U16 - Male -81 | ||
102 | HORVAT Kai | GOLOVEC | U8 - male G-1 | ||
103 | HRVATIN SIMONE | KOPER | U12 - Male -50 | ||
104 | HRVOJIĆ Zara | Kokica | U12 - female -44 | ||
105 | ILERŠIČ Noel | GOLOVEC | U8 - male G-2 | ||
106 | ILIĆ PAVLE | KOMENDA | U14 - Male -34 | ||
107 | IVANOV Dima | GORICA | U14 - Male -60 | ||
108 | IVANOVIĆ David | GOLOVEC | U10 - male G-4 | ||
109 | IVANUŠA Anej | ŽIRI | U14 - Male +66 | ||
110 | IVANUŠA Tia | ŽIRI | U12 - female -48 | ||
111 | JAKLIČ JUŠ | OLIMPIJA | U12 - Male -32 | ||
112 | JAKOB Aljaž | OLIMPIJA | U12 - Male -46 | ||
113 | JAMNIK Midori | JK ŠKOFJA LOKA | U10 - female G-5 | ||
114 | JAN David | SOKOL | U12 - Male -38 | ||
115 | JANKOVIĆ Gregor | Kokica | U12 - Male -29 | ||
116 | JELOVČAN Liam | ŽIRI | U12 - Male -29 | ||
117 | JENKO MINA | KOMENDA | U14 - Female -63 | ||
118 | JERKOVIČ Adrian | GOLOVEC | U10 - male G-4 | ||
119 | JUNUZOVIĆ Tarik | OLIMPIJA | U12 - Male -55 | ||
120 | JURIĆ Roko | Okami | U10 - male G-10 | ||
121 | KAJTNA Kaja | OLIMPIJA | U14 - Female -63 | ||
122 | KAVČIČ Erik | KRŠKO | U12 - Male -35 | ||
123 | KEJŽAR Val | BEŽIGRAD | U14 - Male -46 | ||
124 | KHOLODOV STEPAN | KOMENDA | U14 - Male -38 | ||
125 | KHOLODOV ZAKHAR | KOMENDA | U12 - Male -32 | ||
126 | KIRN Timotej | IZOLA | U16 - Male -60 | ||
127 | KLEMENČIČ Matic | MURSKA SOBOTA | U16 - Male -81 | ||
128 | KLEMENČIČ Tamara | ŽIRI | U8 - female G-1 | ||
129 | KLEPIĆ Šimun | Okami | U10 - male G-5 | ||
130 | KNAFELC Noeli | SHIDO | U16 - Female -52 | ||
131 | KOBAL Maj | KOPER | U12 - Male -38 | ||
132 | KODRIČ Luka | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | U16 - Male -55 | ||
133 | KOJC Keno | POLYTEAM | U16 - Male -46 | ||
134 | KOJC Kara | POLYTEAM | U14 - Female -36 | ||
135 | KOLENKO ALEKS | KOMENDA | U12 - Male -46 | ||
136 | KONJAJEV NIKOLAJ | TATAMI | U10 - male G-2 | ||
137 | KOPAČ Bor | ŽIRI | U12 - Male -32 | ||
138 | KOVAČEC LAN | MURSKA SOBOTA | U16 - Male -50 | ||
139 | KOVAČIĆ Alves Izak | GOLOVEC | U10 - male G-4 | ||
140 | KOZJAN OSREDKAR Žan Žak | KOPER | U16 - Male -73 | ||
141 | KOZOLE Miha | KRŠKO | U14 - Male -55 | ||
142 | KOZOLE Jan | KRŠKO | U12 - Male -35 | ||
143 | KOŠAK Nejc | GOLOVEC | U10 - male G-4 | ||
144 | KRAJNC Filip | BRASLOVČE | U8 - male G-6 | ||
145 | KRALJ MIHA | SOKOL | U14 - Male -55 | ||
146 | KRALJ ŠPELA | SOKOL | U14 - Female -48 | ||
147 | KRALJEVIĆ Melani | Kokica | U14 - Female -48 | ||
148 | KRANJAC Val | Okami | U12 - Male -46 | ||
149 | KRANJC Bine | ADK MARIBOR | U10 - male G-5 | ||
150 | KREBS Vito | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | U14 - Male +66 | ||
151 | KREMIČ Adna | GOLOVEC | U10 - female G-3 | ||
152 | KRESNIK Iza | SHIDO | U8 - female G-1 | ||
153 | KREVATIN Leo | Uchimata | U10 - male G-3 | ||
154 | KREŠIĆ Karla | Borsa | U10 - female G-1 | ||
155 | KRIVEC JOHNY | RAVNE | U14 - Male -42 | ||
156 | KRIŽMANČIČ Luka Aleksander | KOPER | U14 - Male -46 | ||
157 | KRIŽNIK Eva | APOLON MARIBOR | U14 - Female -57 | ||
158 | KRSTIĆ Petra | Kokica | U10 - female G-2 | ||
159 | KUGOVNIK BREGEŠ Urban | RAVNE | U14 - Male -55 | ||
160 | KUHARIĆ Dominik | Okami | U10 - male G-3 | ||
161 | KULIĆ Dženan | TATAMI | U14 - Male -42 | ||
162 | KUŠEJ Maks | RAVNE | U12 - Male -50 | ||
163 | KUŠTER Maj Matevž | APOLON MARIBOR | U16 - Male +81 | ||
164 | KUŠTER Brin | APOLON MARIBOR | U16 - Male -60 | ||
165 | KVAPIL JONÁŠ RUA | LITIJA | U14 - Male -42 | ||
166 | KVAPIL JORIK MANU | LITIJA | U12 - Male -32 | ||
167 | KVATERNIK Jan | IZOLA | U12 - Male -35 | ||
168 | LAZIĆ ŽANA | KOMENDA | U14 - Female +63 | ||
169 | LEKO Anja | Borsa | U10 - female G-2 | ||
170 | LIPIČ Gabriel | APOLON MARIBOR | U16 - Male -81 | ||
171 | LOGONDER Tjaša | BEŽIGRAD | U14 - Female -52 | ||
172 | LOTRIČ Kaja | JK ŠKOFJA LOKA | U10 - female G-2 | ||
173 | LOVAKOVIĆ Leonard | Uchimata | U12 - Male -38 | ||
174 | LUKANČIČ Tine | ŽIRI | U12 - Male -50 | ||
175 | LUKANČIČ Niko | ŽIRI | U8 - male G-3 | ||
176 | LUTER Gabrijel | Okami | U12 - Male -46 | ||
177 | LUŽNIK David | SOKOL | U14 - Male -55 | ||
178 | MAHMUTOVIĆ Alen | IVO REYA | U16 - Male -50 | ||
179 | MALGAJ ALEX | LITIJA | U12 - Male -42 | ||
180 | MANDL JAUK Andraž | RAVNE | U12 - Male -55 | ||
181 | MANOJLOVIĆ Jana | Kokica | U14 - Female -36 | ||
182 | MARINKO Samo | BEŽIGRAD | U14 - Male -50 | ||
183 | MARIĆ Glorija | Borsa | U10 - female G-3 | ||
184 | MARIĆ David | Borsa | U8 - male G-4 | ||
185 | MARIĆ Katarina | Borsa | U8 - female G-2 | ||
186 | MARJANOVIĆ Vito | Uchimata | U16 - Male -66 | ||
187 | MARKELJ Andraž | POLYTEAM | U14 - Male -50 | ||
188 | MARKOVIĆ Maj | GORICA | U16 - Male -66 | ||
189 | MAROLT Urban | POLYTEAM | U12 - Male -32 | ||
190 | MARTINEZ KOVAČ Jan Estefano | BEŽIGRAD | U14 - Male -66 | ||
191 | MARTIĆ Petar | Borsa | U8 - male G-6 | ||
192 | MAURI Christoper | GORICA | U12 - Male -29 | ||
193 | MAURI Jeremiah | GORICA | U8 - male G-2 | ||
194 | MEDMEš Tomaž Tobias | TATAMI | U14 - Male -34 | ||
195 | MEDVEDIČ MARCEL | GIB ŠIŠKA | U12 - Male -50 | ||
196 | MEŠIĆ Mia | GOLOVEC | U14 - Female -36 | ||
197 | MIHELIN GAŠPER | TATAMI | U16 - Male -55 | ||
198 | MIHELIČ Nejc | TATAMI | U16 - Male -60 | ||
199 | MIHELIČ Žiga | TATAMI | U12 - Male -29 | ||
200 | MIHORDIN Elena | Kokica | U10 - female G-3 | ||
201 | MIJOKOVIĆ Ela | Jigoro | U14 - Female -52 | ||
202 | MILOVANOVIĆ Vuk | GORICA | U14 - Male -55 | ||
203 | MILOŠIČ LAN | DRAVA PTUJ | U16 - Male -50 | ||
204 | MOHORČIČ Mija | ŽIRI | U8 - female G-1 | ||
205 | MRAVLJE Rok | ŽIRI | U12 - Male -42 | ||
206 | MUDROVČIĆ Lukas | Okami | U10 - male G-7 | ||
207 | MUDROVČIĆ Lorena | Okami | U14 - Female -57 | ||
208 | MUČIČ Žan | SOKOL | U12 - Male -60 | ||
209 | MUŠIČ PIA | BRANIK MARIBOR | U14 - Female -40 | ||
210 | NABERNIK Luka | IZOLA | U8 - male G-5 | ||
211 | NALETILIĆ Marko | Borsa | U8 - male G-5 | ||
212 | NIKOLA BONIN | TATAMI | U14 - Male -42 | ||
213 | NOGRAŠEK David | SOKOL | U14 - Male -46 | ||
214 | NOVAK Jaša | GORICA | U8 - male G-4 | ||
215 | NOVAK Zala | GORICA | U12 - female -40 | ||
216 | NOVAK Petar | Borsa | U10 - male G-2 | ||
217 | NOVAKOVIĆ Nikola | JK ŠKOFJA LOKA | U10 - male G-9 | ||
218 | NOVAKOVIĆ Luka | GOLOVEC | U8 - male G-4 | ||
219 | OBLAK Matic | GOLOVEC | U8 - male G-2 | ||
220 | OBREZA Leon Martin | SHIDO | U12 - Male -42 | ||
221 | OCVIRK Klara | GORICA | U16 - Female -63 | ||
222 | OKORN MEHIČIĆ Miša | GOLOVEC | U12 - female -44 | ||
223 | OMAHEN Filip | OLIMPIJA | U12 - Male -46 | ||
224 | OMRZEL Žana | KRŠKO | U12 - female -48 | ||
225 | ONIŠAK VRBAN Andrej | GORICA | U14 - Male -60 | ||
226 | OREČ Luka | Borsa | U10 - male G-5 | ||
227 | OSMANAGIĆ Ali | TATAMI | U12 - Male -32 | ||
228 | OSMANAGIć Alem | TATAMI | U14 - Male -42 | ||
229 | PADOVAC Patrik | ŽIRI | U8 - male G-3 | ||
230 | PAGON Svit | ŽIRI | U10 - male G-7 | ||
231 | PAHOR Žiga | KOMENDA | U16 - Male -66 | ||
232 | PAHOR Manca | GIB ŠIŠKA | U12 - female -36 | ||
233 | PAJMON Mark | TATAMI | U14 - Male -50 | ||
234 | PANCER-MEMIĆ Fran | Okami | U12 - Male -35 | ||
235 | PARADŽIK Blaž | TATAMI | U14 - Male -60 | ||
236 | PARTLIČ Julija | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | U16 - Female -63 | ||
237 | PERAT ETIEN | GORICA | U10 - male G-10 | ||
238 | PEREKOVIĆ Ivan | Kokica | U12 - Male -38 | ||
239 | PEREKOVIĆ Tena | Kokica | U14 - Female -44 | ||
240 | PERIŠIĆ Teodor | OLIMPIJA | U12 - Male -46 | ||
241 | PERUŠKO Jan | Uchimata | U10 - male G-3 | ||
242 | PERŠE Čarna | GORICA | U16 - Female -70 | ||
243 | PETERNEL Lovro | ŽIRI | U10 - male G-11 | ||
244 | PETERNELJ Nuša | ŽIRI | U14 - Female -52 | ||
245 | PETKOVIČ Jan | JK ŠKOFJA LOKA | U12 - Male -42 | ||
246 | PETRAK Aleksander | KOPER | U14 - Male -34 | ||
247 | PETROVIĆ Filip | Uchimata | U14 - Male -42 | ||
248 | PETROVIĆ Feliks | Uchimata | U10 - male G-2 | ||
249 | PEULIĆ Tibor | GOLOVEC | U14 - Male -50 | ||
250 | PEVEC NEŽA | SHIDO | U16 - Female -70 | ||
251 | PEVEC Zala | SHIDO | U14 - Female -44 | ||
252 | PIERRO Antonio | ASD Judo Kuroki | U12 - Male -35 | ||
253 | PIKULA Žan | GORICA | U14 - Male -38 | ||
254 | PINJUH Lea | Borsa | U10 - female G-2 | ||
255 | PINJUH Sara | Borsa | U10 - female G-2 | ||
256 | PINTARIĆ Tjaš | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | U16 - Male -60 | ||
257 | PINTARIČ Aleksander | BEŽIGRAD | U14 - Male -46 | ||
258 | PIRC Aljaž | KRŠKO | U14 - Male -60 | ||
259 | PLANTAN Loti | ŽIRI | U12 - female -52 | ||
260 | PLAZNIK Dušan | KOPER | U14 - Male -38 | ||
261 | PLETIKOS ARGENTI Liana | KOPER | U14 - Female +63 | ||
262 | PLIEKHOV Andrii | GORICA | U14 - Male -46 | ||
263 | PLIEKHOV Illia | GORICA | U10 - male G-9 | ||
264 | PLIVERIČ Mark | GIB ŠIŠKA | U12 - Male -42 | ||
265 | PLUT ČAVIČ Maks | GIB ŠIŠKA | U14 - Male -38 | ||
266 | POHOLE MALIS Martin | TATAMI | U12 - Male -50 | ||
267 | POR Aljaž | SOKOL | U14 - Male -34 | ||
268 | POTOČAR Tim | ŽIRI | U10 - male G-4 | ||
269 | POTOČKI Dora | Uchimata | U14 - Female -44 | ||
270 | POTOČNIK Jure | IVO REYA | U14 - Male -46 | ||
271 | PRAŠNIKAR Nik | JK ŠKOFJA LOKA | U10 - male G-7 | ||
272 | PRESKER Barbara | Kokica | U10 - female G-2 | ||
273 | PROGAR Aljaž | JK ŠKOFJA LOKA | U12 - Male -32 | ||
274 | PROSEN Maks | ŽIRI | U12 - Male -32 | ||
275 | PROSEN Maja | ŽIRI | U10 - female G-2 | ||
276 | PUHEK Lin Tia | BEŽIGRAD | U14 - Female -48 | ||
277 | PUHEK Maj | OLIMPIJA | U12 - Male -42 | ||
278 | PUČKO NOVAK Jutra | JK ŠKOFJA LOKA | U12 - female -52 | ||
279 | PUŠNIK Ian | APOLON MARIBOR | U16 - Male +81 | ||
280 | PŠAKER Žan | TATAMI | U12 - Male -46 | ||
281 | RADIVOJEVIČ Oskar | GIB ŠIŠKA | U14 - Male -38 | ||
282 | RAJNER Briana | GOLOVEC | U14 - Female -63 | ||
283 | RAMEŠA TERESA | KOPER | U10 - female G-4 | ||
284 | RAMIĆ LANA | BRANIK MARIBOR | U14 - Female -36 | ||
285 | RAZINGER Svit | OLIMPIJA | U12 - Male -42 | ||
286 | REBERNAK PERKON Matija | KOPER | U12 - Male -35 | ||
287 | REPNIK Ališa | APOLON MARIBOR | U14 - Female -44 | ||
288 | REŠEK Samuel | IZOLA | U10 - male G-2 | ||
289 | REŠEK Ermano | IZOLA | U10 - male G-3 | ||
290 | RIHTAR LANA | GIB ŠIŠKA | U12 - female -48 | ||
291 | ROME ULA | TATAMI | U16 - Female +70 | ||
292 | ROVANŠEK Urban | GOLOVEC | U10 - male G-4 | ||
293 | ROŽEJ Jošt | RAVNE | U14 - Male -60 | ||
294 | RUDIČ MAŠA | GIB ŠIŠKA | U12 - female -30 | ||
295 | RUPNIK Evita | GORICA | U8 - female G-2 | ||
296 | SAFIN NEO | APOLON MARIBOR | U14 - Male -46 | ||
297 | SAGADINJ Brin | ADK MARIBOR | U10 - male G-3 | ||
298 | SAGADINJ Žiga | ADK MARIBOR | U8 - male G-3 | ||
299 | SAKSIDA PEROŠA Lara | ANKARAN | U10 - female G-3 | ||
300 | SAMARDŽIJA Noel | TATAMI | U10 - male G-5 | ||
301 | SANKOVIČ Vid | TATAMI | U10 - male G-8 | ||
302 | SEJDIJA Rion | GOLOVEC | U12 - Male -60 | ||
303 | SELIŠKAR Svit | GIB ŠIŠKA | U10 - male G-8 | ||
304 | SEMOLIČ Matevž | KOPER | U10 - male G-2 | ||
305 | SEP Sara | LENDAVA | U16 - Female -70 | ||
306 | SESAR Marta | Borsa | U10 - female G-3 | ||
307 | SEVER Tine | TATAMI | U10 - male G-3 | ||
308 | SIMIĆ Nemanja | ŽIRI | U10 - male G-5 | ||
309 | SIMIĆ Leonard | ADK MARIBOR | U10 - male G-8 | ||
310 | SIMONIČ SARA | KOPER | U12 - female -52 | ||
311 | SIMONIČ Svit | KOPER | U10 - male G-1 | ||
312 | SIVČEVIĆ Ela | POLYTEAM | U14 - Female -57 | ||
313 | SKERBIŠ LOVRO | SHIDO | U10 - male G-9 | ||
314 | SKERBIŠ Lenart | SHIDO | U12 - Male -42 | ||
315 | SKRBINŠEK Leon | GIB ŠIŠKA | U12 - Male -46 | ||
316 | SLEDIČ Lara | APOLON MARIBOR | U14 - Female -44 | ||
317 | SMERAJC MARK | SOKOL | U12 - Male -38 | ||
318 | SMREKAR Dan | OLIMPIJA | U12 - Male -29 | ||
319 | SOLDATIĆ Jakob | IZOLA | U10 - male G-8 | ||
320 | SOROSCY Nejc | TATAMI | U16 - Male -50 | ||
321 | SORŠAK Živa | APOLON MARIBOR | U16 - Female -48 | ||
322 | SREBERNJAK Nejc | TATAMI | U14 - Male -55 | ||
323 | STANISAVLJEVIČ KAJTAN | SOKOL | U14 - Male -55 | ||
324 | STANKO Enej | SHIDO | U10 - male G-6 | ||
325 | STANČIČ Jakob | GOLOVEC | U10 - male G-2 | ||
326 | STAROVASNIK Timeja | KOMENDA | U14 - Female -48 | ||
327 | STAROVASNIK Svit | KOMENDA | U12 - Male -38 | ||
328 | STEVANOVIČ GORJUP Erik | GIB ŠIŠKA | U14 - Male -55 | ||
329 | STOJKOVIĆ Lina | TATAMI | U10 - female G-1 | ||
330 | STOJNIČ VIKTORIJA | TATAMI | U16 - Female +70 | ||
331 | STRAŽIŠČAR Ula | POLYTEAM | U14 - Female -57 | ||
332 | STRELEC Lan | DRAVA PTUJ | U16 - Male -42 | ||
333 | STRELEC GORŠE Taj | OLIMPIJA | U14 - Male -50 | ||
334 | STUPICA Maruša | OLIMPIJA | U14 - Female -44 | ||
335 | SUHADOLNIK Izak | OLIMPIJA | U14 - Male -42 | ||
336 | SUŠNIK Jaka | RAVNE | U14 - Male -50 | ||
337 | SVETEK Maša | GOLOVEC | U14 - Female -52 | ||
338 | SVEČAK Ema | TATAMI | U16 - Female -40 | ||
339 | TAJNER Jaka | GOLOVEC | U8 - male G-1 | ||
340 | TAJNŠEK Ambrož | ŽIRI | U8 - male G-1 | ||
341 | TALIĆ Leonardo | Borsa | U10 - male G-6 | ||
342 | TAVČAR Erazem | ŽIRI | U10 - male G-6 | ||
343 | TELL GOLJA GAJA | GORICA | U16 - Female -44 | ||
344 | TELL GOLJA ANDREJ | GORICA | U14 - Male -55 | ||
345 | TKALEC Enej | TATAMI | U14 - Male -50 | ||
346 | TODOROV NEJC | GIB ŠIŠKA | U12 - Male -55 | ||
347 | TOMAS Ema | TATAMI | U12 - female +57 | ||
348 | TOMINŠEK Voranc Miha | GOLOVEC | U14 - Male -42 | ||
349 | TOMIĆ Lina | GOLOVEC | U10 - female G-4 | ||
350 | TOMIČ Valentin | IZOLA | U10 - male G-3 | ||
351 | TRAJKOV Hristo | KOPER | U10 - male G-1 | ||
352 | TRATENŠEK Ožbej | SHIDO | U8 - male G-5 | ||
353 | TRATNIK GORIŠEK Gašper | GOLOVEC | U10 - male G-7 | ||
354 | TRENDOV Martin | KOPER | U16 - Male -55 | ||
355 | TRIFKOVIČ Lazar | SHIDO | U10 - male G-6 | ||
356 | TRUPELJAK Noa | Okami | U10 - male G-7 | ||
357 | TRŠAR Matija | ŽIRI | U14 - Male -46 | ||
358 | TRŠAR ANDRAŽ | ŽIRI | U12 - Male -29 | ||
359 | TURK BERČNIK RUBEN | GORICA | U14 - Male -55 | ||
360 | TURK BERČNIK ANUŠA | GORICA | U16 - Female -70 | ||
361 | URBANC LOVRO | TATAMI | U10 - male G-11 | ||
362 | UŠENIČNIK Aljaž | POLYTEAM | U16 - Male -42 | ||
363 | VALENČAK Žanin | IVO REYA | U14 - Female -52 | ||
364 | VASIČ VLADISLAV | BRANIK MARIBOR | U16 - Male -66 | ||
365 | VEINHANDL Karim | KOMENDA | U14 - Male -50 | ||
366 | VEINHANDL OBAID Haya | KOMENDA | U16 - Female -57 | ||
367 | VELIKONJA FILIP | GORICA | U10 - male G-6 | ||
368 | VENINGER Ema | SHIDO | U10 - female G-2 | ||
369 | VERBNIK MARK | GIB ŠIŠKA | U12 - Male -42 | ||
370 | VERBNIK BRINA | GIB ŠIŠKA | U10 - female G-4 | ||
371 | VERDELJ PAL Lev | GIB ŠIŠKA | U16 - Male -55 | ||
372 | VESNICER Jaša | RAVNE | U14 - Male -55 | ||
373 | VETERNIK Anej | SHIDO | U14 - Male -55 | ||
374 | VEZJAK Angela | GORICA | U12 - female -36 | ||
375 | VEZJAK Irenej | GORICA | U14 - Male -34 | ||
376 | VEZJAK Gabrijel | GORICA | U10 - male G-2 | ||
377 | VIDEC Kristina | KOMENDA | U16 - Female +70 | ||
378 | VIDMAR Mark | ŽIRI | U8 - male G-5 | ||
379 | VIDOVIČ Tia | RAVNE | U14 - Female +63 | ||
380 | VINKOVIČ Klemen | MURSKA SOBOTA | U16 - Male -73 | ||
381 | VLAŠIĆ Vanja | Kokica | U12 - female -36 | ||
382 | VODEB Lan | KOPER | U16 - Male -60 | ||
383 | VODEB Leo | KOPER | U14 - Male -38 | ||
384 | VODOPIVEC Vito | GORICA | U16 - Male -66 | ||
385 | VODOVNIK UŠENIČNIK Matej | TATAMI | U16 - Male -60 | ||
386 | VOLČJAK Rok | JK ŠKOFJA LOKA | U12 - Male -50 | ||
387 | VRLJIĆ Lucija | Borsa | U8 - female G-3 | ||
388 | VUJINIČ Mark | APOLON MARIBOR | U16 - Male -42 | ||
389 | VUKALIĆ Daris | GOLOVEC | U10 - male G-5 | ||
390 | VUNDUK Maksim | OLIMPIJA | U14 - Male -50 | ||
391 | WEISS Peter | TATAMI | U16 - Male -55 | ||
392 | WERNER Hugo | GOLOVEC | U10 - male G-1 | ||
393 | ZALAR Maj | BEŽIGRAD | U14 - Male -46 | ||
394 | ZEBEC Sergei | TATAMI | U10 - male G-2 | ||
395 | ZEBEC VIKTOR | TATAMI | U12 - Male -35 | ||
396 | ZGURIĆ Tara | Kokica | U10 - female G-1 | ||
397 | ZONTA Viva | IZOLA | U12 - female -52 | ||
398 | ZUPANČIČ Hana | BEŽIGRAD | U14 - Female -48 | ||
399 | ČEBULJ Maks | BEŽIGRAD | U14 - Male -55 | ||
400 | ČERJEKOVIČ Teodor | RAVNE | U14 - Male -55 | ||
401 | ČERKEZ Nika | Borsa | U8 - female G-3 | ||
402 | ČERMELJ Žan | GORICA | U12 - Male -35 | ||
403 | ČERNE JANI | APOLON MARIBOR | U14 - Male -46 | ||
404 | ČERNIC MATIJA | GORICA | U10 - male G-4 | ||
405 | ČUJAK Barbara | Borsa | U10 - female G-5 | ||
406 | ČULJAK Patrik | Borsa | U10 - male G-8 | ||
407 | ĐOLO Matej | Borsa | U10 - male G-4 | ||
408 | ŠAVLE Nicol | IZOLA | U14 - Female -48 | ||
409 | ŠAVLE Marko | IZOLA | U14 - Male -42 | ||
410 | ŠAVOR TAVČAR Patrik | ŽIRI | U10 - male G-7 | ||
411 | ŠAVOR TAVČAR Markus | ŽIRI | U10 - male G-9 | ||
412 | ŠAVRON Patrik | ANKARAN | U10 - male G-8 | ||
413 | ŠEGA Aljaž | ŽELEZNIČAR MARIBOR | U14 - Male -55 | ||
414 | ŠINKOVEC Domen | TATAMI | U16 - Male -73 | ||
415 | ŠKARJA MAMIĆ Maksimilijan | GORICA | U12 - Male -38 | ||
416 | ŠKERLAVAJ Brin | TATAMI | U14 - Male -42 | ||
417 | ŠKOPEC Ela | Jigoro | U14 - Female -44 | ||
418 | ŠKRABA Živa | SOKOL | U12 - female -52 | ||
419 | ŠKRABAN Lana | LENDAVA | U16 - Female -70 | ||
420 | ŠKRJANC Gregor | GOLOVEC | U14 - Male -46 | ||
421 | ŠLATKA Ana Vita | Okami | U14 - Female -48 | ||
422 | ŠPACAPAN MAXIMILIAN | GORICA | U12 - Male -32 | ||
423 | ŠPUNT Evelin | POLYTEAM | U14 - Female -48 | ||
424 | ŠTOKOVNIK ELI | SHIDO | U16 - Female -48 | ||
425 | ŠTOS PALAČKOVIĆ Kristjan | GOLOVEC | U10 - male G-5 | ||
426 | ŠUBIC Oskar | ŽIRI | U8 - male G-4 | ||
427 | ŠUMAR Denial | ANKARAN | U10 - male G-11 | ||
428 | ŽAUCER Ana | TATAMI | U16 - Female -48 | ||
429 | ŽBOGAR Talin | IZOLA | U10 - male G-6 | ||
430 | ŽERJAL JAKA | KOPER | U12 - Male -60 | ||
431 | ŽERJAL JURE | KOPER | U10 - male G-6 | ||
432 | ŽERJAV Sven | GOLOVEC | U14 - Male -38 | ||
433 | ŽNIDARŠIČ Beno | OLIMPIJA | U12 - Male -32 | ||
434 | ŽONTAR Nik | JK ŠKOFJA LOKA | U10 - male G-5 | ||
435 | ŽVAJKER Sara | APOLON MARIBOR | U16 - Female -44 | ||
436 | ŽVANUT ANA | GORICA | U14 - Female -44 | ||
437 | ŽVANUT JAKOB | GORICA | U14 - Male -42 |